Tuesday, February 12, 2008

So ummm...

So ummmm yeah ::clears throat::.... is it bad to have sex with a married man? lol.. Just asking...

BTW, does anyone have a valentine this year? I have a position available for anyone who wants to apply...

2 comments:

Cocoa Rican said...

Yeah..it's bad to do anything with a married man...especially when you know in advance...bad karma...that shit will come back to bite you in your ass when you least expect it - like when you're happily married!

Run all applicants through us...we don't want are baby with some triflin' nikka!

Darius T. Williams said...

Um, it depends on the scenario. We need more detilas. And um yea - I actually have a valentine's for once in my life.